Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining

Contact Supplier

Product Highlights

  • Custom Design Service: Professional designers can create copies based on your specific design requirements.
  • Windproof & Waterproof: Features windproof, waterproof, and breathable fabric for optimal protection.
  • Detachable Hood Fur: The hood fur is detachable, allowing for versatile styling and comfort.
  • Refundable Sample Fee: Sample fees are fully refundable when you place a bulk order.
  • Warm Sherpa Lining: Lined with 100% Polyester Sherpa for enhanced warmth and comfort.
  • High Cotton Shell: Shell fabric consists of 62% Cotton and 38% Polyamide for durability.
  • Flexible Payment Terms: Accepts T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, and PayPal.
  • Factory Visit Welcome: Customers are welcome to visit the factory before placing orders.

Product Images of Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining

Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining pictures & photos
Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining

Find Similar Products

Product Description

Product Description
Fabric:
-----Shell fabric: 62%Cotton 38%Polyamide
-----Lining: 100%Polyester Sherpa
-----Padding: 100%Polyester
-----Inner cuff: 95%Polyester 5%Elastane
Description:
-----Boy's hooded jacket, and the hood fur is detachable from the hood
 
Detailed Photos
Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining
Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining
Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining
Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining
Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining

 

Company Profile

Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa LiningFashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa LiningFashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa LiningFashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa LiningFashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa LiningFashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining

Quality Control

Fashion Custom Baby Boy Padding Kids Infant Jacket with Sherpa Lining

 
FAQ

1. Q: Can I visit your factory?
    A: Yes, welcome! Before you come, please. contact us.
2. Q: What's your payment terms ?
    A: Our payment terms is T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram and Paypal.
3. Q: What's the MOQ for bulk? 
    A: Our MOQ is 800 pcs per style per color.
4. Q: What's your sample policy?
    A: Our sample fee is refundable, which means we will return it in your bulk order.
5. Q: How to get the latest price list?
    A: You can send your inquiry online or contact us directly.
6. Q: Can you do my design?
    A: Yes, of course. Our team of designers can make a copy for you as your design.
7. Q: How long can we get the goods? (what's the delivery time/what's the lead time/what's the ship date?) 
    A: The bulk production time needs about 2-3 months. The exact ship date just can be updated after getting deposit.

About the Supplier

Watch Video
Watch Video
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd
Quanzhou Jiafu Textile Co., Ltd

About Our Factory & Business Background

Address
Room 802, Building 22, Dangdai Wanguo Cheng, Chidian, Jinjiang, Quanzhou, Fujian, China
Terms of Payment
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)
FOB, EXW, CFR, CIF
Average Lead Time
Peak Season Lead Time: 1-3 months
Off Season Lead Time: one month
Nearest Port
XiaMen

Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise

Main Products
Gym Wear, Sports Wear, Sports Bra, Activewear, Yoga Wear, Shorts, Jacket, Winter Jacket, Kids Wear, Yoga Bra

Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record

Export Year
2007-02-28
Main Markets
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Mid East

FAQ

Can I visit your factory?
Yes, welcome! Before you come, please contact us.
What are your payment terms?
Our payment terms are T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, and PayPal.
What is the MOQ for bulk orders?
Our MOQ is 800 pcs per style per color.
What is your sample policy?
Our sample fee is refundable, which means we will return it in your bulk order.
How can I get the latest price list?
You can send your inquiry online or contact us directly.
Can you do my design?
Yes, of course. Our team of designers can make a copy for you as your design.
How long is the delivery time?
The bulk production time needs about 2-3 months. The exact ship date just can be updated after getting deposit.

Send your message to this supplier

Contact Information
Recipient
Message

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now